All Matches

Participating Clubs

Fixture

Group AIndianOil Durand Cup 2022
2022-08-16 19:00
Mohammedan SC

VYBK

FC Goa
2022-08-17 14:30
Jamshedpur FC

Kishore Bharati Krirangan

BFC
2022-08-19 15:00
FC Goa

Kishore Bharati Krirangan

Indian Air Force FT
2022-08-21 18:00
Mohammedan SC

Kishore Bharati Krirangan

Jamshedpur FC
2022-08-23 18:00
BFC

Kishore Bharati Krirangan

Indian Air Force FT
2022-08-26 18:00
Jamshedpur FC

VYBK

FC Goa
2022-08-27 15:00
Mohammedan SC

Kishore Bharati Krirangan

Indian Air Force FT
2022-08-30 18:00
BFC

VYBK

FC Goa
2022-09-01 18:00
Jamshedpur FC

Kishore Bharati Krirangan

Indian Air Force FT
2022-09-02 18:00
Mohammedan SC

VYBK

BFC
Group BIndianOil Durand Cup 2022
2022-08-18 15:00
Mumbai City FC

VYBK

Indian Navy FT
2022-08-20 18:00
ATK Mohun Bagan

VYBK

Rajasthan United FC
2022-08-22 18:00
Emami East Bengal Club

VYBK

Indian Navy FT
2022-08-24 18:00
ATK Mohun Bagan

VYBK

Mumbai City FC
2022-08-25 18:00
Emami East Bengal Club

Kishore Bharati Krirangan

Rajasthan United FC
2022-08-28 18:00
Emami East Bengal Club

VYBK

ATK Mohun Bagan
2022-08-29 15:00
Mumbai City FC

Kishore Bharati Krirangan

Rajasthan United FC
2022-08-31 18:00
ATK Mohun Bagan

Kishore Bharati Krirangan

Indian Navy FT
2022-09-03 18:00
Emami East Bengal Club

Kishore Bharati Krirangan

Mumbai City FC
2022-09-05 15:00
Rajasthan United FC

Kishore Bharati Kriangan

Indian Navy FT
2022-08-18 18:00
Neroca FC

Khuman Lampak Stadium

TRAU FC
2022-08-20 15:00
Chennaiyin FC

Khuman Lampak Stadium

Army Red FT
2022-08-22 15:00
TRAU FC

Khuman Lampak Stadium

Hyderabad FC
2022-08-24 15:00
Army Red FT

Khuman Lampak Stadium

Neroca FC
2022-08-26 15:00
Hyderabad FC

Khuman Lampak Stadium

Chennaiyin FC
2022-08-28 15:00
TRAU FC

Khuman Lampak Stadium

Army Red FT
2022-08-30 15:00
Neroca FC

Khuman Lampak Stadium

Hyderabad FC
2022-09-01 15:00
TRAU FC

Khuman Lampak Stadium

Chennaiyin FC
2022-09-03 15:00
Army Red FT

Khuman Lampak Stadium

Hyderabad FC
2022-08-05 18:00
Neroca FC

Khuman Lampak Stadium

Chennaiyin FC
2022-08-17 17:30
Odisha FC

Indira Gandhi Athletic Stadium

North East United FC
2022-08-19 18:00
Sudeva Delhi FC

Indira Gandhi Athletic Stadium

Kerala Blasters FC
2022-08-21 15:00
North East United FC

Indira Gandhi Athletic Stadium

Army Green FT
2022-08-23 18:00
Odisha FC

Indira Gandhi Athletic Stadium

Kerala Blasters FC
2022-08-25 15:00
Army Green FT

Indira Gandhi Athletic Stadium

Sudeva Delhi FC
2022-08-27 18:00
North East United FC

Indira Gandhi Athletic Stadium

Kerala Blasters FC
2022-08-29 15:00
Odisha FC

Indira Gandhi Athletic Stadium

Sudeva Delhi FC
2022-08-30 15:00
Kerala Blasters FC

Indira Gandhi Athletic Stadium

Army Green FT
2022-09-02 15:00
North East United FC

Indira Gandhi Athletic Stadium

Sudeva Delhi FC
2022-09-04 15:00
Army Green FT

Indira Gandhi Athletic Stadium

Odisha FC
Standings
Pos Club M Won Drawn Last GF GA
1 Indian Navy FT(Q) 20 13 4 3 42 21
2 Jamshedpur FC(Q) 20 13 4 3 42 21
3 Chennaiyin FC(Q) 20 13 4 3 42 21
4 Indian Air Force FT(Q) 20 13 4 3 42 21
5 FC Goa(Q) 20 13 4 3 42 21

News More News

Photo Gallery More Gallery

Co-Sponsor

Participating Venues

KOLKATA

  1. Vivekananda Yuba Brarati Stadium
  2. Naihati Bankimanjali Statium
  3. Kishore Bharti Krirangan

IMPHAL

  1. Khuman Lampak Main Stadium

Guwahati

  1. Indira Gandhi Athletic Stadium
WordPress Lightbox