Fixture

Group AIndianOil Durand Cup 2022
2022-08-16 19:00
Mohammedan SC

VYBK

FC Goa
2022-08-17 14:30
Jamshedpur FC

Kishore Bharati Krirangan

Bengaluru FC
2022-08-19 15:00
FC Goa

Kishore Bharati Krirangan

Indian Air Force FT
2022-08-21 18:00
Mohammedan SC

Kishore Bharati Krirangan

Jamshedpur FC
2022-08-23 18:00
Bengaluru FC

Kishore Bharati Krirangan

Indian Air Force FT
2022-08-26 18:00
Jamshedpur FC

VYBK

FC Goa
2022-08-27 15:00
Mohammedan SC

Kishore Bharati Krirangan

Indian Air Force FT
2022-08-30 15:00
Bengaluru FC

VYBK

FC Goa
2022-09-01 15:00
Jamshedpur FC

Kishore Bharati Krirangan

Indian Air Force FT
2022-09-02 18:00
Mohammedan SC

VYBK

Bengaluru FC
Group BIndianOil Durand Cup 2022
2022-08-18 15:00
Mumbai City FC

VYBK

Indian Navy FT
2022-08-20 18:00
ATK Mohun Bagan

VYBK

Rajasthan United FC
2022-08-22 18:00
Emami East Bengal Club

VYBK

Indian Navy FT
2022-08-24 18:00
ATK Mohun Bagan

VYBK

Mumbai City FC
2022-08-25 18:00
Emami East Bengal Club

Kishore Bharati Krirangan

Rajasthan United FC
2022-08-28 18:00
Emami East Bengal Club

VYBK

ATK Mohun Bagan
2022-08-29 15:00
Mumbai City FC

Kishore Bharati Krirangan

Rajasthan United FC
2022-08-31 18:00
ATK Mohun Bagan

Kishore Bharati Krirangan

Indian Navy FT
2022-09-03 18:00
Emami East Bengal Club

Kishore Bharati Krirangan

Mumbai City FC
2022-09-05 15:00
Rajasthan United FC

Kishore Bharati Kriangan

Indian Navy FT
2022-08-18 18:00
Neroca FC

Khuman Lampak Stadium

TRAU FC
2022-08-20 15:00
Chennaiyin FC

Khuman Lampak Stadium

Army Red FT
2022-08-22 15:00
TRAU FC

Khuman Lampak Stadium

Hyderabad FC
2022-08-24 15:00
Army Red FT

Khuman Lampak Stadium

Neroca FC
2022-08-26 15:00
Hyderabad FC

Khuman Lampak Stadium

Chennaiyin FC
2022-08-28 15:00
TRAU FC

Khuman Lampak Stadium

Army Red FT
2022-08-30 18:00
Neroca FC

Khuman Lampak Stadium

Hyderabad FC
2022-09-01 18:00
TRAU FC

Khuman Lampak Stadium

Chennaiyin FC
2022-09-03 15:00
Army Red FT

Khuman Lampak Stadium

Hyderabad FC
2022-08-05 18:00
Neroca FC

Khuman Lampak Stadium

Chennaiyin FC
2022-08-17 00:00
Odisha FC

Indira Gandhi Athletic Stadium

North East United FC
2022-08-19 15:00
Sudeva Delhi FC

Indira Gandhi Athletic Stadium

Kerala Blasters FC
2022-08-21 15:00
North East United FC

Indira Gandhi Athletic Stadium

Army Green FT
2022-08-23 18:00
Odisha FC

Indira Gandhi Athletic Stadium

Kerala Blasters FC
2022-08-25 15:00
Army Green FT

Indira Gandhi Athletic Stadium

Sudeva Delhi FC
2022-08-27 18:00
North East United FC

Indira Gandhi Athletic Stadium

Kerala Blasters FC
2022-08-29 15:00
Odisha FC

Indira Gandhi Athletic Stadium

Sudeva Delhi FC
2022-08-30 15:00
Kerala Blasters FC

Indira Gandhi Athletic Stadium

Army Green FT
2022-09-02 15:00
North East United FC

Indira Gandhi Athletic Stadium

Sudeva Delhi FC
2022-09-04 15:00
Army Green FT

Indira Gandhi Athletic Stadium

Odisha FC

Results

Group AIndianOil Durand Cup 2022
2022-08-16 18:00
Mohammedan SC
3:1

VYBK

FC Goa
2022-08-17 15:00
Jamshedpur FC
1:2

KBK

Bengaluru FC
2022-08-17 15:00
FC Goa
1:0

KBK

Indian Air Force FT
2022-08-21 18:00
Mohammedan SC
3:0

KBK

Jamshedpur FC
2022-08-23 18:00
Bengaluru FC
4:0

KBK

Indian Air Force FT
2022-08-26 18:00
Jamshedpur FC
1:0

VYBK

FC Goa
2022-08-27 18:00
Mohammedan SC
2:0

KBK

Indian Air Force FT
2022-08-30 15:00
Bengaluru FC
2:2

VYBK

FC Goa
2022-09-01 15:00
Jamshedpur FC
2:1

KBK

Indian Air Force FT
2022-09-02 18:00
Mohammedan SC
1:1

VYBK

Bengaluru FC
Group BIndianOil Durand Cup 2022
2022-08-18 15:00
Mumbai City FC
4:1

VYBK

Indian Navy FT
2022-08-20 18:00
ATK Mohun Bagan
2:3

VYBK

Rajasthan United FC
2022-08-22 18:00
Emami East Bengal Club
0:0

VYBK

Indian Navy FT
2022-08-24 18:00
ATK Mohun Bagan
1:1

VYBK

Mumbai City FC
2022-08-25 18:00
Emami East Bengal Club
0:0

KBK

Rajasthan United FC
2022-08-28 18:00
Emami East Bengal Club
0:1

VYBK

ATK Mohun Bagan
2022-08-29 15:00
Mumbai City FC
5:1

KBK

Rajasthan United FC
2022-08-31 18:00
ATK Mohun Bagan
2:0

KBK

Indian Navy FT
2022-09-03 18:00
Emami East Bengal Club
4:3

KBK

Mumbai City FC
2022-09-05 15:00
Rajasthan United FC
2:0

KBK

Indian Navy FT
2022-08-18 18:00
Neroca FC
3:1

KLS

TRAU FC
2022-08-20 15:00
Chennaiyin FC
2:2

KLS

Army Red FT
2022-08-22 15:00
TRAU FC
0:2

KLS

Hyderabad FC
2022-08-24 15:00
Army Red FT
0:0

KLS

Neroca FC
2022-08-26 15:00
Hyderabad FC
3:1

KLS

Chennaiyin FC
2022-08-28 18:00
TRAU FC
2:1

KLS

Army Red FT
2022-08-30 18:00
Neroca FC
0:3

KLS

Hyderabad FC
2022-09-01 18:00
TRAU FC
1:2

KLS

Chennaiyin FC
2022-09-03 15:00
Army Red FT
1:0

KLS

Hyderabad FC
2022-09-05 18:00
Neroca FC
0:2

KLS

Chennaiyin FC
2022-08-17 17:30
Odisha FC
6:0

IGAS

North East United FC
2022-08-19 15:00
Sudeva Delhi FC
1:1

IGAS

Kerala Blasters FC
2022-08-21 15:00
North East United FC
1:3

IGAS

Army Green FT
2022-08-23 18:00
Odisha FC
2:0

IGAS

Kerala Blasters FC
2022-08-25 15:00
Army Green FT
0:0

IGAS

Sudeva Delhi FC
2022-08-27 18:00
North East United FC
0:3

IGAS

Kerala Blasters FC
2022-08-29 15:00
Odisha FC
3:0

IGAS

Sudeva Delhi FC
2022-08-30 15:00
Kerala Blasters FC
2:0

IGAS

Army Green FT
2022-09-02 15:00
North East United FC
2:0

IGAS

Sudeva Delhi FC
2022-09-04 15:00
Army Green FT
0:1

IGAS

Odisha FC
2022-09-09 18:00
Mohammedan SC
3:0

VYBK

Kerala Blasters FC
2022-09-10 18:00
Odisha FC
1:2

KBK

Bengaluru FC
2022-09-11 18:00
Mumbai City FC
5:3

VYBK

Chennaiyin FC
2022-09-12 18:00
Hyderabad FC
3:1

KBK

Rajasthan United FC
2022-09-14 18:00
Mohammedan SC
0:1

VYBK

Mumbai City FC
2022-09-15 18:00
Bengaluru FC
1:0

VYBK

Hyderabad FC
2022-09-18 18:00
Bengaluru FC
2:1

VYBK

Mumbai City FC

Co-Sponsor