Fixture

Group AIndianOil Durand Cup 2022
2022-08-16 19:00
Mohammedan SC

VYBK

FC Goa
2022-08-17 14:30
Jamshedpur FC

Kishore Bharati Krirangan

BFC
2022-08-19 15:00
FC Goa

Kishore Bharati Krirangan

Indian Air Force FT
2022-08-21 18:00
Mohammedan SC

Kishore Bharati Krirangan

Jamshedpur FC
2022-08-23 18:00
BFC

Kishore Bharati Krirangan

Indian Air Force FT
2022-08-26 18:00
Jamshedpur FC

VYBK

FC Goa
2022-08-27 15:00
Mohammedan SC

Kishore Bharati Krirangan

Indian Air Force FT
2022-08-30 18:00
BFC

VYBK

FC Goa
2022-09-01 18:00
Jamshedpur FC

Kishore Bharati Krirangan

Indian Air Force FT
2022-09-02 18:00
Mohammedan SC

VYBK

BFC
Group BIndianOil Durand Cup 2022
2022-08-18 15:00
Mumbai City FC

VYBK

Indian Navy FT
2022-08-20 18:00
ATK Mohun Bagan

VYBK

Rajasthan United FC
2022-08-22 18:00
Emami East Bengal Club

VYBK

Indian Navy FT
2022-08-24 18:00
ATK Mohun Bagan

VYBK

Mumbai City FC
2022-08-25 18:00
Emami East Bengal Club

Kishore Bharati Krirangan

Rajasthan United FC
2022-08-28 18:00
Emami East Bengal Club

VYBK

ATK Mohun Bagan
2022-08-29 15:00
Mumbai City FC

Kishore Bharati Krirangan

Rajasthan United FC
2022-08-31 18:00
ATK Mohun Bagan

Kishore Bharati Krirangan

Indian Navy FT
2022-09-03 18:00
Emami East Bengal Club

Kishore Bharati Krirangan

Mumbai City FC
2022-09-05 15:00
Rajasthan United FC

Kishore Bharati Kriangan

Indian Navy FT
2022-08-18 18:00
Neroca FC

Khuman Lampak Stadium

TRAU FC
2022-08-20 15:00
Chennaiyin FC

Khuman Lampak Stadium

Army Red FT
2022-08-22 15:00
TRAU FC

Khuman Lampak Stadium

Hyderabad FC
2022-08-24 15:00
Army Red FT

Khuman Lampak Stadium

Neroca FC
2022-08-26 15:00
Hyderabad FC

Khuman Lampak Stadium

Chennaiyin FC
2022-08-28 15:00
TRAU FC

Khuman Lampak Stadium

Army Red FT
2022-08-30 15:00
Neroca FC

Khuman Lampak Stadium

Hyderabad FC
2022-09-01 15:00
TRAU FC

Khuman Lampak Stadium

Chennaiyin FC
2022-09-03 15:00
Army Red FT

Khuman Lampak Stadium

Hyderabad FC
2022-08-05 18:00
Neroca FC

Khuman Lampak Stadium

Chennaiyin FC
2022-08-17 17:30
Odisha FC

Indira Gandhi Athletic Stadium

North East United FC
2022-08-19 18:00
Sudeva Delhi FC

Indira Gandhi Athletic Stadium

Kerala Blasters FC
2022-08-21 15:00
North East United FC

Indira Gandhi Athletic Stadium

Army Green FT
2022-08-23 18:00
Odisha FC

Indira Gandhi Athletic Stadium

Kerala Blasters FC
2022-08-25 15:00
Army Green FT

Indira Gandhi Athletic Stadium

Sudeva Delhi FC
2022-08-27 18:00
North East United FC

Indira Gandhi Athletic Stadium

Kerala Blasters FC
2022-08-29 15:00
Odisha FC

Indira Gandhi Athletic Stadium

Sudeva Delhi FC
2022-08-30 15:00
Kerala Blasters FC

Indira Gandhi Athletic Stadium

Army Green FT
2022-09-02 15:00
North East United FC

Indira Gandhi Athletic Stadium

Sudeva Delhi FC
2022-09-04 15:00
Army Green FT

Indira Gandhi Athletic Stadium

Odisha FC

Results

Group ADurand Cup 2021
2022-08-24 18:00
ATK Mohun Bagan
1:4

Indira Gandhi Athletic Stadium

Chennaiyin FC
2022-08-24 18:00
Army Red FT
0:0

Indira Gandhi Athletic Stadium

Army Red FT
2022-08-24 18:00
ATK Mohun Bagan
1:2

Indira Gandhi Athletic Stadium

Chennaiyin FC
2022-08-24 18:00
Chennaiyin FC
1:4

Indira Gandhi Athletic Stadium

Chennaiyin FC
2022-08-24 18:00
BFC
1:4

Indira Gandhi Athletic Stadium

Emami East Bengal Club
2022-08-24 18:00
Emami East Bengal Club
1:4

Indira Gandhi Athletic Stadium

Chennaiyin FC
Group BDurand Cup 2021
2022-08-24 18:00
ATK Mohun Bagan
3:1

Indira Gandhi Athletic Stadium

Army Red FT
2022-08-24 18:00
Chennaiyin FC
3:1

Indira Gandhi Athletic Stadium

ATK Mohun Bagan
2022-08-24 18:00
Emami East Bengal Club
3:1

Indira Gandhi Athletic Stadium

Chennaiyin FC
2022-08-24 18:00
Indian Navy FT
3:1

Indira Gandhi Athletic Stadium

Chennaiyin FC
2022-08-24 18:00
Mohammedan SC
3:1

Indira Gandhi Athletic Stadium

Chennaiyin FC
2022-08-24 18:00
TRAU FC
3:1

Indira Gandhi Athletic Stadium

Emami East Bengal Club
2022-08-24 18:00
ATK Mohun Bagan
4:1

Indira Gandhi Athletic Stadium

Army Red FT
2022-08-24 18:00
BFC
4:1

Indira Gandhi Athletic Stadium

ATK Mohun Bagan
2022-08-24 18:00
Chennaiyin FC
4:1

Indira Gandhi Athletic Stadium

Jamshedpur FC
2022-08-24 18:00
Chennaiyin FC
4:1

Indira Gandhi Athletic Stadium

Rajasthan United FC
2022-08-24 18:00
FC Goa
4:1

Indira Gandhi Athletic Stadium

TRAU FC
2022-08-24 18:00
Indian Air Force FT
4:1

Indira Gandhi Athletic Stadium

Sudeva Delhi FC
2022-08-24 18:00
ATK Mohun Bagan
3:2

Kishore Bharti Krirangan

ATK Mohun Bagan
2022-08-24 18:00
Army Red FT
3:2

Kishore Bharti Krirangan

Indian Air Force FT
2022-08-24 18:00
Hyderabad FC
3:2

Kishore Bharti Krirangan

Indian Air Force FT
2022-08-24 18:00
Jamshedpur FC
3:2

Kishore Bharti Krirangan

Chennaiyin FC
2022-08-24 18:00
Chennaiyin FC
3:2

Kishore Bharti Krirangan

Kerala Blasters FC
2022-08-24 18:00
Hyderabad FC
3:2

Kishore Bharti Krirangan

Indian Navy FT

Co-Sponsor

WordPress Lightbox